Aakanksha Joshi❤

Nano

@not_your__goalsss_

DanceAvailable for collaborationsnano
4K
Followers
4.59%
Engagement
DanceFemale

Contact email

n*****@gmail.com

Sign in to reveal email

Discover 100,000+ Instagram creators on Speeedy.ai

Collaboration Overview

Engagement Quality

Good

Influencer Tier

Nano

1K-10K followers

View Profile

Instagram Profile

@not_your__goalsss_

Looking for Dance influencers?

Discover 100,000+ verified creators on Speeedy.ai

Find Influencers

How to Contact Aakanksha Joshi❤

Want to reach out to Aakanksha Joshi❤ for a brand collaboration, sponsored post, or influencer marketing campaign? You can find Aakanksha Joshi❤'s verified contact email on Speeedy.ai — simply sign up free to unlock the email and send a personalized outreach message directly.

About Aakanksha Joshi❤

Aakanksha Joshi❤ is a Dance nano on Instagram with 4K followers and 4.6% engagement rate. Brands working with Aakanksha Joshi❤ typically run campaigns for sponsored posts, product reviews, giveaways, and paid partnerships. As a nano-influencer, Aakanksha Joshi❤ offers high engagement rates and authentic audience connections — making them an excellent choice for dance campaigns.

Frequently Asked Questions

What is Aakanksha Joshi❤'s contact email?

Aakanksha Joshi❤'s verified contact email is available on Speeedy.ai. To get the email address, sign up for a free Speeedy.ai account and unlock direct contact details for Aakanksha Joshi❤ (@not_your__goalsss_) along with 100,000+ other verified influencers on Instagram, YouTube, and TikTok.

How to reach out to Aakanksha Joshi❤ for brand collaborations?

To reach out to Aakanksha Joshi❤ for a brand collaboration, sponsored post, or paid partnership: (1) Sign up free on Speeedy.ai, (2) unlock Aakanksha Joshi❤'s verified contact email, (3) use our AI-powered outreach tool to send a personalized campaign proposal, or reach out manually via email or Instagram DM.

How many followers does Aakanksha Joshi❤ have?

Aakanksha Joshi❤ has 4K followers on Instagram. They are classified as a nano influencer.

What is Aakanksha Joshi❤'s engagement rate?

Aakanksha Joshi❤ has an engagement rate of 4.6% on Instagram, which is above average for Dance creators.

What type of content does Aakanksha Joshi❤ create?

Aakanksha Joshi❤ primarily creates Dance content on Instagram. They are available for sponsored posts, brand partnerships, and product collaborations.

Similar Instagram Creators