Edwin Varghese.

Micro

@neymar_ed

FitnessAvailable for collaborationsmicro
22K
Followers
3.53%
Engagement
269
Avg Views

Edwin Varghese's Instagram focuses on fitness, though further analysis of his content is needed to confirm if it aligns with sports or a broader fitness niche.

Fitness Influencer (Possibly)Sports & FitnessEnglishMale

Interests

FitnessHealthLifestyle

Best for

fitness influencersports enthusiastworkout motivationhealthy lifestylefitness journey

Contact email

n*****@gmail.com

Sign in to reveal email

Discover 100,000+ Instagram creators on Speeedy.ai

Collaboration Overview

Engagement Quality

Good

Influencer Tier

Micro

10K-100K followers

View Profile

Instagram Profile

@neymar_ed

Looking for Fitness influencers?

Discover 100,000+ verified creators on Speeedy.ai

Find Influencers

How to Contact Edwin Varghese.

Want to reach out to Edwin Varghese. for a brand collaboration, sponsored post, or influencer marketing campaign? You can find Edwin Varghese.'s verified contact email on Speeedy.ai — simply sign up free to unlock the email and send a personalized outreach message directly.

About Edwin Varghese.

Edwin Varghese. is a Fitness micro on Instagram with 22K followers and 3.5% engagement rate. Edwin Varghese. creates content about Fitness, Health, Lifestyle. Brands working with Edwin Varghese. typically run campaigns for sponsored posts, product reviews, giveaways, and paid partnerships. As a micro-influencer, Edwin Varghese. offers high engagement rates and authentic audience connections — making them an excellent choice for fitness campaigns.

Frequently Asked Questions

What is Edwin Varghese.'s contact email?

Edwin Varghese.'s verified contact email is available on Speeedy.ai. To get the email address, sign up for a free Speeedy.ai account and unlock direct contact details for Edwin Varghese. (@neymar_ed) along with 100,000+ other verified influencers on Instagram, YouTube, and TikTok.

How to reach out to Edwin Varghese. for brand collaborations?

To reach out to Edwin Varghese. for a brand collaboration, sponsored post, or paid partnership: (1) Sign up free on Speeedy.ai, (2) unlock Edwin Varghese.'s verified contact email, (3) use our AI-powered outreach tool to send a personalized campaign proposal, or reach out manually via email or Instagram DM.

How many followers does Edwin Varghese. have?

Edwin Varghese. has 22K followers on Instagram. They are classified as a micro influencer.

What is Edwin Varghese.'s engagement rate?

Edwin Varghese. has an engagement rate of 3.5% on Instagram, which is above average for Fitness creators.

What type of content does Edwin Varghese. create?

Edwin Varghese. primarily creates Fitness content on Instagram. Their content focuses on Fitness, Health, Lifestyle. They are available for sponsored posts, brand partnerships, and product collaborations.

Similar Instagram Creators

Edwin Varghese. Contact Email | Fitness Instagram Influencer for Collaborations